Distributors

S/NODISTRIBUTOR'S NAMEADDRESSPHONE NUMBER
ABA
1AMAKA UDEOZORPOWA SHOPPING PLAZA07067586336
2ANN OPARAPOWA SHOPPING PLAZA08037299263
3AHANOUTU IFEOMAPOWA SHOPPING PLAZA08068763805
4BECKY TRUST ENT.POWA SHOPPING PLAZA08038941205
5BLESSING MBALEMEPOWA SHOPPING PLAZA08063995962
6BLESSING RICHARDPOWA SHOPPING PLAZA08095574211
7CHIDINMA OBIOHAPOWA SHOPPING PLAZA08186564261
8CHRIS IKPEOHAPOWA SHOPPING PLAZA08038485548
9CHRSTIANA EZEIGBOPOWA SHOPPING PLAZA08099059206
10CHINENYE UZOKANO 4 EZIUKWU ROAD ABA09097696683
11DUNECO UNITED BROSPOWA SHOPPING PLAZA08037104691
12EDIMBERT INT'L LTDPOWA SHOPPING PLAZA08032731995
13EJIMA MARY TOCHUKWUPOWA SHOPPING PLAZA08038762113
14EZIMOHA CAJETHANNO 4 EZIUKWU ROAD ABA08076471371
15EBERE OBIOHAPOWA SHOPPING PLAZA08036698623
16HYTIME INVESTMENT LTD159 OKIGWE ROAD,ABA08036666359
17INNOCENT UZOKAPOWA SHOPPING PLAZA08066151027
18JOY NKWOCHAPOWA SHOPPING PLAZA08037333343
19LAWRENCO INVESTMENTPOWA SHOPPING PLAZA07035748875
20LEOTAPAT VENTURES LTDPOWA SHOPPING PLAZA08034975211
21LOVE CHIKEZIEPOWA SHOPPING PLAZA08037732935
22MAGARET OKEKEPOWA SHOPPING PLAZA08033553040
23NKECHI ONWUKAPOWA SHOPPING PLAZA08033245905
24NNAMDI OKPARAPOWA SHOPPING PLAZA08060814041
25NDIDI ADINUPOWA SHOPPING PLAZA
26NWAKAMA ONYIYECHIPOWA SHOPPING PLAZA07067343442
27NJIDAKAPOWA SHOPPING PLAZA08146082081
28DARLINGTON SYLVANUSPOWA SHOPPING PLAZA0819811908
29ONYINYECHI DIKEPOWA SHOPPING PLAZA08037107182
30RUTH OGBONNAPOWA SHOPPING PLAZA07036936902
31SAMUEL NKURUMENO 3 EZIKWU ROAD,ABA08063779911
32SPOT-ONN INVESTMENT LTDPOWA SHOPPING PLAZA08033560303
33ST. SAMUELNO 2 EZIKWU ROAD,ABA08068197569
34STELLA OGBOAGUPOWA SHOPPING PLAZA08166263478
35STELLA UDEORJIPOWA SHOPPING PLAZA08033800218
36UCHECHI UBAPOWA SHOPPING PLAZA08038836017
37UGOCHI OLUIGBOPOWA SHOPPING PLAZA07089632296
38UKAH OLUCHUKWUPOWA SHOPPING PLAZA08035073949
ABUJA
39COEVIES WORLDSHOP A2/45 FRANCE LINE DEI-DEI BUILDING MARKET ABUJA08037004169
40AMAECHI EKEKWEMARABA BY HARIDER PLAZA, ABUJA08037004169
41AMAECHI NDUBUSISSHOP 617 ULTRA MODREN MKRT. GWARINKPA ABUJA08037051840
42ANGI ROYAL9 RAHAMA PLAZA/TIMBER SHADE LUGBE08036869485
43ANULI OFILIHOUSING SHOP 63 MRKT. AIRPORT RD. ABUJA08033148537
44BONIFACEDEIDEI MKT ABUJA08035933349
45CHIMEXHAIDER PLAZA OPP SKY BANK MARABA ABUJA08031974927
46CHIZOBACHIZOBA ABUJA08037637871
47CHUKUSLUGBE BUILDING MKT OFF AIRPORT RD ABUJA08035771690
48GREEN ACREOBY ELEKWA BEH. RD SAFETY MARABA ABUJA07083839314
49HARISONLUGBE BUILDING MKT OFF AIRPORT RD ABUJA08036832506
50IFEANYI EZURUIKEMARABA MKT, ABUJA08036057750
51IFEANYI ONUZURIKEAJB MALL GUDU DISTRIT ABUJA08066900678
52JAJI ABUJAABARI MKT, ABUJA08034500457
53JFP WILLIAMSJABI BY CHIDA HOTELS ABUJA08066815322
54LIVINUS OBETTAGUDU MKT ABUJA0806772250
55MASTER CEILINGJABI - DEIDEI MKT, ABUJA08037014774
56MAXIMUS IWULAKE CITY PLAZA OPP GUDU MKT.ABUJA07031118419
57MICMANASSAUGUSTUS AIKHOMU WAY UTAKO DISTR.ABUJA08033120805
58NAGERI INVESTMENTOPP. CHAD HOTEL JABI ABJUA08033143078
59NDUBENWUSE ZONE 5, ABUJA08036476160
60OGBONNA PAULSHARP CORNER MARABA, ABUJA08067125412
61OKECHUKWU IHIESIEBESIDE MOBIL FILLING STATION DUTSE ALHAJI08037043322
62OKECHUKWU SAMUELDEI-DEI MARKET08067772250
63SUPURUCHUKUWOPPOSITE DUTAN FILLING STATION KUJE07039659532
64TREASURE BASEU.O.O PLAZA JABI ABUJA08185225990
65VESNA ASSO. LTDABARI SHOPPING COMPLEX, ABUJA08033119256
66VICTORIA BELLGANSUIT 17 OKNAGA SHOPPING PLAZA KUJE ABUJA08154000373
BAUCHI
67INNOSCO522 LAND ROAD BAUCHI08062571136
BAYELSA
68MONDAY VINCENT ANUROU08035005688
69REGINARLD NWAOCHA94 OTUTO ROAD BAYELSA07063029644
BENIN
70A JOHNNY22 URUBI STREET BENIN08035007940
71AMBACO DIVINE50 URUBI STREET BENIN08033763893
72ANDREW OWARI-YOUNG62 RUBI STREE BENIN08034106943
73DOMABLE LTDAUCHI08033914689
74GAMAN VENTURES55 URUBI STREET BENIN08034068186
75IFEANYI HENEX15 SAPELE ROAD BENIN08060984678
76JEBEST BENINNO 59 URUBI&259 SAPELE RAOD BENIN08033536926
77JERO BEST39 DAMSON TUNCTION/URUBI ROAD BENIN08056523175
78TOOCHUKWU BENINN0 37 URUBI STREET BENIN08036541690
79JAHMAN ENTERPRISEUGBOR VILLAGE ROAD OFF SAPELE ROAD08073600113
80MRS LILIAN IBENYEALONG UGBOR ANAGBA BENIN08034545352
EKET
81LIVINUS NDOROron Road Eket07036840040
82EMMANUEL ISIWU6 UKWA ROAD EKET08058803032
JOS
83CHRISTOPHER JOSC9 BUILDING MARKET JOS08036084031
84EUGEN EZIKE1 WEATHER HEAD/FRANCE SABON GARI KANO08036498181
85INNOCENT OKOSE58 BUKURU EXP. ROAD JOS08036097433
ONITSHA
86MR LEO ONITSHABUILDING MARKET ONITSHA0815226423
87OGBU CHUKWUDI33 EXPRESS ROAD/DOLIYHILL ONITSHA08063214877
KADUNA
88EMEKAGG 2 KANO/BENE ROAD KADUNA0803117785
89MARAYOH41 ABUJA STREET KADUNA08095293897
OWERRI
90ELIAS OWERRIDUCLAS Road Owerri08035761051
PORT HARCOURT
91AMADI EVERASTUSMAIL 3 IKWERE ROAD P.H08033396544
92ANAYO ACHU117 OLD ABA ROAD RUMUONIAKALA P.H08038982579
93CHIEF IJIOMARUMUOLA P.H08033419434
94ELIAS EZEALATRANSAMDI ROAD P.H07080773201
95IBEH DAVID210 IKWERE ROAD P.H08037113994
96IFEANYI EZIUKWU53 MARKET ROAD P.H07037754108
97L.N. NWEKE12 OLD ABA ROAD RUMUMASI P.H08097754381
98MRS CHI P.HELIOZU P.H08032922272
99UCHE NWOKEOCHAOLD ABA ROAD RUMUONIAKALA P.H08035505091
100KINGSLEYRUMUIBEKWE P.H09035104119
101OLUTA EDWARDATALI ROAD OPP. READ FUEL STATION08059957669
UMUAHIA
102MARTINS EGBUCHEBlock A Timber Market07030457413
103OKECHUKWU ONUEGBUNO 20 BMT Block B Timber Market Umuahia08038693769
104IBE BRIGTHBMT Block D6 Timber Market Umuahia08063309179
UYO
105MRS C. O. I261 ORON ROAD UYO08033688109
106OGBU CHUKWUDI204 ORON ROAD UYO08063214877
107EMEKA AKUDE282 0RON ROAD UYO08036125217
YOLA
108BASMIC YOLAMOHAMMED MUSTAPHA WAY YOLA08037166112
WARRI
109PEG OFFOR84 AIRPORT ROAD EFFURU08037079028